Friday, 4 April 2008

im losing it

question of the day:

WHAT THE FUCKING HELL SHOULD I DO?
I CANT TAKE IT ANYMORE...
EVERYTHING IS SO DAMN FUCKING WRONG!

seriously lorrr... i cant take it anymore..

1. he is just too disgusting...
now i finally understand how my big uncle feel..
even I, ME, TZE CHING, couldnt stand him edi..
grandma .. cant help me...
mum .. completely ignores me...
eg. i MMS the disgusting pic to her..
and she called, and only ask whether i eat edi anot??
what the hell...
mum, i AM not having flu,
i am crying.. cant u hear it from my voice??

2. i find that she has problems
SHOULD i HELP MYSELF and leave?
problems as in mentally ill...

3. i feel stressed..
common test, cant finish study, all my fault i know

alll those things..
i have my limit lo...
my patience got limit de...
i dont know how long more i can stand before i really break down..
its getting there...
first 'volcano' has just erupted just now..

omg i so wish i am financially able to support myself.
i want to move out...

why cant they just understand?

(what the hell la weiii.... 'ming ming' the cup[s] belongs to him ok..somemore so loudly blame me for not washing it..fucker..i wash my own cups and plates starting from THREE weeks ago ok...and no matter how desperate i wan to drink, i wont be using THAT kind of cup also lorrrr...u wan uji and see whose cup is that right?? fine....go on la... im so fucking sure it urs lorrrr...and im angry because... even his MOTHER says please to me..omg what is wrong here?? *shakes head* i HAVE to do it because my grandma says PLEASSSSEEEEEE)

FYI: its not the matter of not washing cups ok... im angry because it has been there for TWO WEEKS already. or more. and what the fucking hell.. dah berkulat edi ok..
and the kulat thing, growing more and more day by day...veryyyyyy disgusting ok?


mum: why u sound like taht? u got flu???
me: no la... no flu
mum: then why sound like that??
me: nothing la... just for now onli laaa....(what the hell u shud figure out by now)
mum: what u mean just for now only??
me: haiya nothing laaa...
mum: eat already anot?? eat what??
me: bread laa
mum: why eat bread?? u din buy back??
me: no.. i came back at 1pm today
mum: house got bread ahh? (lol.. obviously got la ok)
me: ya...
mum: what u doing?
me: study la what else can i do
mum: *talks some thing not important.* k la study la bye


(YOU SEEEEEE.... SHE DIDNT EVEN MENTION ABOUT THE MMS I SENT TO HER MOMENTS AGO.. DONT TELL ME SHE COINCIDENTLY CALL ME MOMENTS AFTER I SEND HER MMS ok..)




another topic:
i feel like 'tian' playing with me lor...
why everytime also i face the same prob wan...
and every time is me..
yeah i do have self confidence prob...yeah i am boring..
yeah i dont like to argue with people...
doesnt mean i like to be pushed around ok....

6 comments:

gNIpGnehSWa-GNoHzuYnNyR said...

u make me feel ur life suckz...
i kinda pity u...i dunno wat can u do to change this...
but i'm sure there is a way to change it if u really wan to!!!

ŦżėĆħīňġ said...

LOL MEMANG SUCKS LORRR..

yeah u're right bout the last line.. means i didnt do anything eyt lol.

gNIpGnehSWa-GNoHzuYnNyR said...

ya..do sth then

ŦżėĆħīňġ said...

1. need to step out of here.
2. need someone to actually listens. and not change topic when i raise this matter.
3. need $$

Winnie C said...

I'm here. I may not be able to help but you can always talk to me. Like how we talked on MSN the other day =)

ŦżėĆħīňġ said...

yeah..thanks yar..see u in msn.. =)